Pick a date:


Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. 2026-10-22 . All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar272300272100
EUREuro305150304950
GBPBritish Pound364100363900
CHFSwiss Franc330900330700
CADCanadian Dollar194100194000
AUDAustralian Dollar190950190850
SEKSwedish Krona2745027350
NOKNorwegian Krone2910029000
RUBRussian Ruble33253320
THBThai Baht80758070
SGDSingapore Dollar213050212950
HKDHong Kong Dollar3475034650
AZNAzerbaijani Manat159800159700
AMD10Armenian Dram75357530
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone4080040700
AEDUAE Dirham7415074150
JPY10Japanese Yen1735017250
TRYTurkish Lira54855465
CNYChinese Yuan4080040700
SARKSA Riyal7275072650
INRIndian Rupee28752870
MYRRinggit6665066550
AFNAfghan Afghani41904185
KWDKuwaiti Dinar876850876450
IQD100Iraqi Dinar1795017850
BHDBahraini Dinar720900720400
OMROmani Rial708150707850
QARQatari Riyal7445074350
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi265000000260000000
Emami274000000270000000
½ Azadi144000000140000000
¼ Azadi7700000074000000
Gerami3900000036000000