Pick a date:


Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. 2026-10-11 . All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar264000263800
EUREuro295800295600
GBPBritish Pound349600349400
CHFSwiss Franc318200318000
CADCanadian Dollar184900184800
AUDAustralian Dollar183900183800
SEKSwedish Krona2640026300
NOKNorwegian Krone2760027500
RUBRussian Ruble31003095
THBThai Baht78707865
SGDSingapore Dollar207250207150
HKDHong Kong Dollar3365033550
AZNAzerbaijani Manat154950154850
AMD10Armenian Dram72707265
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone3955039450
AEDUAE Dirham7190071900
JPY10Japanese Yen1665016550
TRYTurkish Lira53655345
CNYChinese Yuan3945039350
SARKSA Riyal7025070150
INRIndian Rupee27252720
MYRRinggit6460064500
AFNAfghan Afghani40604055
KWDKuwaiti Dinar849000848600
IQD100Iraqi Dinar1740017300
BHDBahraini Dinar698800698300
OMROmani Rial686150685850
QARQatari Riyal7220072100
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi259000000254000000
Emami268500000265500000
½ Azadi142000000140000000
¼ Azadi7550000073500000
Gerami3700000035000000