Pick a date:

Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. 2020-01-19 . All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar1350013400
EUREuro1497014820
GBPBritish Pound1757017370
CHFSwiss Franc1395513805
CADCanadian Dollar1033010230
AUDAustralian Dollar92809180
SEKSwedish Krona14201405
NOKNorwegian Krone15151500
RUBRussian Ruble219216
THBThai Baht443440
SGDSingapore Dollar100209920
HKDHong Kong Dollar17401710
AZNAzerbaijani Manat79207820
AMDArmenian Dram281277
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone20051985
AEDUAE Dirham36753655
JPYJapanese Yen12251215
TRYTurkish Lira22902270
CNYChinese Yuan19701950
SARKSA Riyal36003570
INRIndian Rupee190188
MYRRinggit33303300
AFNAfghan Afghani175173
KWDKuwaiti Dinar4449044090
IQD100 Iraqi Dinar11301120
BHDBahraini Dinar3581035310
OMROmani Rial3506534765
QARQatari Riyal37053675
Gold CoinsSellBuy
1 Old Azadi48400004740000
1 Emami48700004770000
1/2 Azadi25200002420000
1/4 Azadi15200001420000
1g Azadi970000910000