Pick a date:


Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. 2026-10-26 . All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar270500270300
EUREuro302350302150
GBPBritish Pound360950360750
CHFSwiss Franc326900326700
CADCanadian Dollar192700192600
AUDAustralian Dollar189850189750
SEKSwedish Krona2715027050
NOKNorwegian Krone2900028900
RUBRussian Ruble33453340
THBThai Baht80058000
SGDSingapore Dollar211150211050
HKDHong Kong Dollar3450034400
AZNAzerbaijani Manat157850157750
AMD10Armenian Dram75007495
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone4045040350
AEDUAE Dirham7365073650
JPY10Japanese Yen1715017050
TRYTurkish Lira54355415
CNYChinese Yuan4050040400
SARKSA Riyal7225072150
INRIndian Rupee28452840
MYRRinggit6620066100
AFNAfghan Afghani41954190
KWDKuwaiti Dinar870400870000
IQD100Iraqi Dinar1785017750
BHDBahraini Dinar716800716300
OMROmani Rial703550703250
QARQatari Riyal7400073900
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi259000000255000000
Emami268500000266000000
½ Azadi142000000139000000
¼ Azadi7700000075000000
Gerami3800000033000000