Pick a date:


Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. 2026-10-13 . All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar259800259600
EUREuro290700290500
GBPBritish Pound344100343900
CHFSwiss Franc311900311700
CADCanadian Dollar182700182600
AUDAustralian Dollar181300181200
SEKSwedish Krona2605025950
NOKNorwegian Krone2725027150
RUBRussian Ruble30803075
THBThai Baht77357730
SGDSingapore Dollar202950202850
HKDHong Kong Dollar3310033000
AZNAzerbaijani Manat152750152650
AMD10Armenian Dram71807175
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone3890038800
AEDUAE Dirham7075070750
JPY10Japanese Yen1640016300
TRYTurkish Lira52605240
CNYChinese Yuan3880038700
SARKSA Riyal6915069050
INRIndian Rupee27352730
MYRRinggit6345063350
AFNAfghan Afghani39953990
KWDKuwaiti Dinar833050832650
IQD100Iraqi Dinar1715017050
BHDBahraini Dinar688100687600
OMROmani Rial675650675350
QARQatari Riyal7130071200
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi250000000245000000
Emami258000000250000000
½ Azadi137500000133500000
¼ Azadi7150000068500000
Gerami3500000032000000