Pick a date:


Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. 2026-10-23 . All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar269700269500
EUREuro302050301850
GBPBritish Pound360750360550
CHFSwiss Franc326900326700
CADCanadian Dollar192750192650
AUDAustralian Dollar189750189650
SEKSwedish Krona2715027050
NOKNorwegian Krone2895028850
RUBRussian Ruble33453340
THBThai Baht79857980
SGDSingapore Dollar211000210900
HKDHong Kong Dollar3440034300
AZNAzerbaijani Manat159900159800
AMD10Armenian Dram74707465
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone4040040300
AEDUAE Dirham7345073450
JPY10Japanese Yen1720017100
TRYTurkish Lira54205400
CNYChinese Yuan4040040300
SARKSA Riyal7185071750
INRIndian Rupee28402835
MYRRinggit6600065900
AFNAfghan Afghani41804175
KWDKuwaiti Dinar868450868050
IQD100Iraqi Dinar1780017700
BHDBahraini Dinar714600714100
OMROmani Rial701450701150
QARQatari Riyal7400073900
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi265000000260000000
Emami274000000270000000
½ Azadi144000000140000000
¼ Azadi7700000074000000
Gerami3900000036000000