Pick a date:


Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. 2026-10-25 . All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar269500269300
EUREuro301900301700
GBPBritish Pound360450360250
CHFSwiss Franc326650326450
CADCanadian Dollar192450192350
AUDAustralian Dollar188000187900
SEKSwedish Krona2715027050
NOKNorwegian Krone2880028700
RUBRussian Ruble33003295
THBThai Baht79807975
SGDSingapore Dollar211050210950
HKDHong Kong Dollar3435034250
AZNAzerbaijani Manat158150158050
AMD10Armenian Dram74707465
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone4040040300
AEDUAE Dirham7340073400
JPY10Japanese Yen1720017100
TRYTurkish Lira54205400
CNYChinese Yuan4035040250
SARKSA Riyal7180071700
INRIndian Rupee28402835
MYRRinggit6595065850
AFNAfghan Afghani41804175
KWDKuwaiti Dinar867400867000
IQD100Iraqi Dinar1780017700
BHDBahraini Dinar714650714150
OMROmani Rial700900700600
QARQatari Riyal7400073900
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi255000000251000000
Emami267000000263000000
½ Azadi141000000138000000
¼ Azadi7600000073000000
Gerami3800000033000000