Pick a date:


Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. 2022-07-05 . All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar3150031400
EUREuro3230532155
GBPBritish Pound3759537395
CHFSwiss Franc3252532375
CADCanadian Dollar2411024010
AUDAustralian Dollar2134521245
SEKSwedish Krona29952980
NOKNorwegian Krone31203105
RUBRussian Ruble488488
THBThai Baht875870
SGDSingapore Dollar2240022300
HKDHong Kong Dollar40153985
AZNAzerbaijani Manat1857018470
AMD10Armenian Dram770765
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone43404320
AEDUAE Dirham85758555
JPY10Japanese Yen23202310
TRYTurkish Lira18551835
CNYChinese Yuan46854665
SARKSA Riyal83908360
INRIndian Rupee397395
MYRRinggit71257095
AFNAfghan Afghani359357
KWDKuwaiti Dinar102535102135
IQD100Iraqi Dinar21602150
BHDBahraini Dinar8354583045
OMROmani Rial8182081520
QARQatari Riyal86508620
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi1440000014100000
Emami1520000014900000
½ Azadi82500008030000
¼ Azadi52500005030000
Gerami30800002900000