Pick a date:

Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. 2019-11-13 . All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar1181011710
EUREuro1299012840
GBPBritish Pound1515014950
CHFSwiss Franc1191511765
CADCanadian Dollar89008800
AUDAustralian Dollar80607960
SEKSwedish Krona12101195
NOKNorwegian Krone12801265
RUBRussian Ruble183180
THBThai Baht390387
SGDSingapore Dollar86608560
HKDHong Kong Dollar15051475
AZNAzerbaijani Manat69406840
AMDArmenian Dram247243
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone17401720
AEDUAE Dirham32103190
JPYJapanese Yen10851075
TRYTurkish Lira20502030
CNYChinese Yuan16801660
SARKSA Riyal31453115
INRIndian Rupee163161
MYRRinggit28402810
AFNAfghan Afghani150148
KWDKuwaiti Dinar3884038440
IQD100 Iraqi Dinar990980
BHDBahraini Dinar3130030800
OMROmani Rial3065030350
QARQatari Riyal32403210
Gold CoinsSellBuy
1 Old Azadi40000003920000
1 Emami40400003980000
1/2 Azadi21000002030000
1/4 Azadi13000001230000
1g Azadi840000800000