Pick a date:


Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. 2026-10-15 . All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar266700266500
EUREuro298800298600
GBPBritish Pound353450353250
CHFSwiss Franc321500321300
CADCanadian Dollar187850187750
AUDAustralian Dollar184450184350
SEKSwedish Krona2675026650
NOKNorwegian Krone2810028000
RUBRussian Ruble31803175
THBThai Baht79507945
SGDSingapore Dollar207900207800
HKDHong Kong Dollar3400033900
AZNAzerbaijani Manat158400158300
AMD10Armenian Dram73757370
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone4000039900
AEDUAE Dirham7260072600
JPY10Japanese Yen1685016750
TRYTurkish Lira53955375
CNYChinese Yuan3985039750
SARKSA Riyal7050070400
INRIndian Rupee28152810
MYRRinggit6520065100
AFNAfghan Afghani41354130
KWDKuwaiti Dinar857550857150
IQD100Iraqi Dinar1760017500
BHDBahraini Dinar706350705850
OMROmani Rial693650693350
QARQatari Riyal7320073100
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi260000000255000000
Emami270000000267000000
½ Azadi143000000140000000
¼ Azadi7700000074000000
Gerami3800000035000000