Pick a date:


Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. 2026-10-20 . All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar263700263500
EUREuro296200296000
GBPBritish Pound352650352450
CHFSwiss Franc319600319400
CADCanadian Dollar187700187600
AUDAustralian Dollar184550184450
SEKSwedish Krona2665026550
NOKNorwegian Krone2805027950
RUBRussian Ruble31853180
THBThai Baht78457840
SGDSingapore Dollar206350206250
HKDHong Kong Dollar3360033500
AZNAzerbaijani Manat154850154750
AMD10Armenian Dram72957290
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone3965039550
AEDUAE Dirham7180071800
JPY10Japanese Yen1665016550
TRYTurkish Lira53205300
CNYChinese Yuan3950039400
SARKSA Riyal7010070000
INRIndian Rupee27852780
MYRRinggit6460064500
AFNAfghan Afghani40854080
KWDKuwaiti Dinar851500851100
IQD100Iraqi Dinar1740017300
BHDBahraini Dinar698750698250
OMROmani Rial685850685550
QARQatari Riyal7255072450
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi258000000253000000
Emami266500000263500000
½ Azadi141000000139000000
¼ Azadi7450000072500000
Gerami3800000035000000