Pick a date:


Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. 2026-10-24 . All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar267800267600
EUREuro300000299800
GBPBritish Pound358150357950
CHFSwiss Franc324600324400
CADCanadian Dollar191250191150
AUDAustralian Dollar186800186700
SEKSwedish Krona2695026850
NOKNorwegian Krone2860028500
RUBRussian Ruble32803275
THBThai Baht79307925
SGDSingapore Dollar209700209600
HKDHong Kong Dollar3415034050
AZNAzerbaijani Manat157150157050
AMD10Armenian Dram74207415
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone4015040050
AEDUAE Dirham7290072900
JPY10Japanese Yen1705016950
TRYTurkish Lira53855365
CNYChinese Yuan4010040000
SARKSA Riyal7135071250
INRIndian Rupee28202815
MYRRinggit6555065450
AFNAfghan Afghani41504145
KWDKuwaiti Dinar861950861550
IQD100Iraqi Dinar1770017600
BHDBahraini Dinar710150709650
OMROmani Rial699250698950
QARQatari Riyal7350073400
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi256000000250000000
Emami267000000263000000
½ Azadi139000000135000000
¼ Azadi7450000070000000
Gerami3800000033000000