Iran CurrencyIranian Rial Exchange Rates. January 17, 2021 16:00 All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar2310023000
EUREuro2790527755
GBPBritish Pound3139031190
CHFSwiss Franc2591025760
CADCanadian Dollar1812518025
AUDAustralian Dollar1779517695
SEKSwedish Krona27502735
NOKNorwegian Krone26952680
RUBRussian Ruble314311
THBThai Baht765760
SGDSingapore Dollar1736517265
HKDHong Kong Dollar29802950
AZNAzerbaijani Manat1355513455
AMD10Armenian Dram442437
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone37503730
AEDUAE Dirham62906270
JPY10Japanese Yen22252215
TRYTurkish Lira30903070
CNYChinese Yuan35653545
SARKSA Riyal61606130
INRIndian Rupee315313
MYRRinggit57205690
AFNAfghan Afghani298296
KWDKuwaiti Dinar7627575875
IQD100Iraqi Dinar21702160
BHDBahraini Dinar6104560545
OMROmani Rial5999559695
QARQatari Riyal63456315
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi9,800,0009,450,000
Emami10,200,00010,000,000
½ Azadi5,520,0005,200,000
¼ Azadi3,550,0003,200,000
Gerami1,950,0001,700,000
Gold Gram
992,658 Toman
Gold Mithqal
4,300,000 Toman
Gold Ounce
1,827.62 $
Bitcoin
36,595.66 $

Currency Converter

Free Currency Converter
Bonbast.com in the News
Bonbast in the News