Iran CurrencyIranian Rial Exchange Rates. May 08, 2021 10:59 All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar2158021480
EUREuro2625026100
GBPBritish Pound3015529955
CHFSwiss Franc2396023810
CADCanadian Dollar1778017680
AUDAustralian Dollar1692516825
SEKSwedish Krona25952580
NOKNorwegian Krone26252610
RUBRussian Ruble292289
THBThai Baht695690
SGDSingapore Dollar1629016190
HKDHong Kong Dollar27802750
AZNAzerbaijani Manat1266512565
AMD10Armenian Dram416411
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone35303510
AEDUAE Dirham58755855
JPY10Japanese Yen19851975
TRYTurkish Lira26202600
CNYChinese Yuan33553335
SARKSA Riyal57555725
INRIndian Rupee294292
MYRRinggit52455215
AFNAfghan Afghani280278
KWDKuwaiti Dinar7166071260
IQD100Iraqi Dinar14901480
BHDBahraini Dinar5723556735
OMROmani Rial5605055750
QARQatari Riyal59255895
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi9,150,0008,750,000
Emami9,500,0009,320,000
½ Azadi5,170,0004,920,000
¼ Azadi3,310,0003,200,000
Gerami1,930,0001,760,000
Gold Gram
934,484 Toman
Gold Mithqal
4,048,000 Toman
Gold Ounce
1,831.42 $
Bitcoin
58,635.23 $

Currency Converter

Free Currency Converter
Bonbast.com in the News
Bonbast in the News