Iran CurrencyIranian Rial Exchange Rates. October 25, 2020 08:19 All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar2915029050
EUREuro3458034430
GBPBritish Pound3802537825
CHFSwiss Franc3224032090
CADCanadian Dollar2220522105
AUDAustralian Dollar2080520705
SEKSwedish Krona33303315
NOKNorwegian Krone31553140
RUBRussian Ruble382379
THBThai Baht930925
SGDSingapore Dollar2146521365
HKDHong Kong Dollar37603730
AZNAzerbaijani Manat1710517005
AMD10Armenian Dram590585
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone46454625
AEDUAE Dirham79357915
JPY10Japanese Yen27802770
TRYTurkish Lira36603640
CNYChinese Yuan43604340
SARKSA Riyal77707740
INRIndian Rupee394392
MYRRinggit70106980
AFNAfghan Afghani379377
KWDKuwaiti Dinar9539094990
IQD100Iraqi Dinar24452435
BHDBahraini Dinar7731076810
OMROmani Rial7572575425
QARQatari Riyal80057975
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi13,000,00012,500,000
Emami14,500,00014,000,000
½ Azadi7,900,0007,300,000
¼ Azadi5,300,0004,600,000
Gerami2,700,0002,200,000
Gold Gram
1,315,388 Toman
Gold Mithqal
5,698,000 Toman
Gold Ounce
1,901.73 $
Bitcoin
13,017.54 $

Currency Converter

Free Currency Converter
Bonbast.com in the News
Bonbast in the News