Bourse
66536
Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. Tue, 04 Aug 2015 05:16:02 All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar33353320
EUREuro36653645
GBPBritish Pound51705130
CHFSwiss Franc34503410
CADCanadian Dollar25702550
AUDAustralian Dollar24302390
SEKSwedish Krona385379
NOKNorwegian Krone404398
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone486480
AEDUAE Dirham908898
JPYJapanese Yen2726
TRYTurkish Lira12201200
CNYChinese Yuan535515
SARKSA Riyal885865
INRIndian Rupee5348
MYRRinggit875845
Gold CoinsSellBuy
1 Old Azadi874000862000
1 Emami875000870000
1/2 Azadi475000467000
1/4 Azadi265000257000
1g Azadi170000163000
cb216f8e3e3b0675319a3a06c085d68c,RESZO,2015-08-04-05-19