Bourse
66451
Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. Wed, 05 Aug 2015 12:24:02 All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar33353325
EUREuro36453630
GBPBritish Pound51755140
CHFSwiss Franc34203380
CADCanadian Dollar25652545
AUDAustralian Dollar24552415
SEKSwedish Krona383377
NOKNorwegian Krone402396
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone483477
AEDUAE Dirham907902
JPYJapanese Yen2726
TRYTurkish Lira12201200
CNYChinese Yuan535515
SARKSA Riyal885865
INRIndian Rupee5348
MYRRinggit875845
Gold CoinsSellBuy
1 Old Azadi875000865000
1 Emami877000867000
1/2 Azadi480000470000
1/4 Azadi270000260000
1g Azadi173000160000
01588140cd31f3f073b37e4554acb777,qzJWI,2015-08-05-12-26